- > Ergebnisse 2004 (Lauf 9km gemischt)

 
pto pak Nr Name Jahr Ges AK Verein Zeit
1 1 322 Jacek, Lenart(POL) 1970 M 30 OSA Zgorzelec(POL) 1,31875
2 1 268 Müller, Dietmar 1956 M 45 LG Asics Pirna 1,350694444
3 1 285 Melchien, Lars 1983 M 20 SC DHfK Leipzig 1,357638889
4 2 326 Thomschke, Markus 1984 M 20 SG Oberlichtenau 1,3625
5 1 299 Hänsch, Uwe 1965 M 35 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 1,41875
6 2 333 Zschorlich, Christian 1965 M 35 Königswarthaer SV 1,428472222
7 3 320 Müller, Giso 1977 M 20 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,43125
8 1 294 Radke, Jens 1964 M 40 LG Asics Pirna 1,435416667
9 3 108 Biastoch, Lutz 1966 M 35 SG Großröhrsdorf 1,438194444
10 4 264 Lambrecht, Björn 1982 M 20 Team Intersport Timm 1,440972222
11 2 251 Knobloch, Jörg 1962 M 40 Seifhennersdorf 1,44375
12 3 220 Morgenstern, Udo 1962 M 40 Jonsbergwiesel 1,4625
13 2 134 Straßburg, Ringo 1973 M 30 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach 1,465972222
14 1 327 Petzold, Reinhard 1952 M 50 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,491666667
15 2 252 Flammiger, Lutz 1958 M 45 Ostsächsischer SV Zittau 1,492361111
16 5 301 Hofmann, Norman 1979 M 20 Chemnitz 1,509722222
17 3 117 Ruhland, Tino 1973 M 30 LRV Hohenbocka 1,517361111
18 4 287 Kohnert, Bernd 1965 M 35 LG "Bratwurst" Hoyerswerda 1,525694444
19 4 274 Rothe, Uwe 1960 M 40 Marathon Team Hoyerswerda 1,531944444
20 5 123 Büchner, Markus 1964 M 40 SV Einheit Kamenz 1,532638889
21 6 321 Hübner, Frank 1978 M 20 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,533333333
22 7 143 Mütze, Sven 1976 M 20 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,533333333
23 4 331 Herrmann, Matthias 1973 M 30 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,534722222
24 8 324 Thomschke, Christian 1977 M 20 SG Oberlichtenau 1,536111111
25 5 286 Kuntzsch, Holger 1970 M 30 LG Eilenburger Land 1,559027778
26 6 276 Vales, Henry 1962 M 40 LRV Hohenbocka 1,5625
27 3 303 Schwiebs, Bernd 1957 M 45 Hoyerswerda 1,565972222
28 7 133 Schönbrunn, Matthias 1964 M 40 Ortrand 1,56875
29 5 175 Kummer, Thomas 1969 M 35 Marathon Team Hoyerswerda 1,577777778
30 6 300 Wiesner, Ralf 1971 M 30 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,58125
31 9 156 Papritz, Sven 1979 M 20 Sp Vgg Ebersbach 1,586805556
32 1 106 Trixa, Tommy 1990 M 14 HLG Gersdorf 1,595833333
33 7 319 Köhler, Torsten 1970 M 30 Team Intersport Timm 1,604861111
34 4 114 Gräfe, Klaus 1956 M 45 LG Deutschbaselitz 1,616666667
35 10 249 Otto, Andreas 1976 M 20 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1,630555556
36 8 229 Putzger, Jörg 1961 M 40 TSV Dresden 1,638888889
37 9 278 Strecker, Steffen 1960 M 40 SV Hannover 96 1,657638889
38 10 214 Zangemeister, Uwe 1964 M 40 SV "Grün-Weiß" Elstra 1,663194444
39 5 304 Krause, Frank 1955 M 45 Lomnitzer Sportverein 1,665277778
40 1 284 Hass, Marcel 1986 M 18 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,665277778
41 2 295 Wilhelm, Nick 1990 M 14 SV Lamperswalde 1,681944444
42 11 107 Trixa, Matthias 1962 M 40 HLG Gersdorf 1,684722222
43 1 279 Thorhauer, Eric 1988 M 16 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,694444444
44 2 280 Strecker, Martin 1988 M 16 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,694444444
45 6 187 Seifert, Thomas 1967 M 35 HV Haselbachtal Kamenz 1,698611111
46 1 111 Mittrach, Hans-Günther 1943 M 60 Go In Club Fitness 1,700694444
47 11 237 Röschke, Daniel 1980 M 20 Panschwitz-Kuckau 1,702083333
48 6 207 Schwandt, Michael 1959 M 45 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,704166667
49 12 190 Guhr, Reimund 1960 M 40 SG Oberlichtenau 1,706944444
50 7 310 Tuschmo, Stefan 1968 M 35 Hoyerswerda 1,707638889
51 2 201 Strosny, Wolfgang 1951 M 50 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,711111111
52 8 317 Meißner, Frank 1965 M 35 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,714583333
53 7 283 Thorhauer, Jörg 1958 M 45 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,719444444
54 8 306 Seidel, Mirko 1970 M 30 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,733333333
55 12 129 Hähner, Thomas 1977 M 20 LG Dresden-Neustadt 1,734027778
56 13 152 Pech, Enrico 1982 M 20 Marathon Team Hoyerswerda 1,75
57 14 330 Schönfeld, Thomas 1978 M 20 Göda 1,752083333
58 13 185 Gerstenberger, Lutz 1960 M 40 TSV "Einheit" Kamenz 1,759722222
59 15 250 Otto, Carsten 1979 M 20 SV Grün-Weiß 90 Coswig 1,763888889
60 2 234 Michael, Bernhard 1944 M 60 TSV Dresden 1,769444444
61 3 245 Dietze, Sven 1987 M 16 Schönteichen 1,777777778
62 9 308 Grunwald, Daniel 1974 M 30 Sportverein Bautzen 1,779861111
63 16 236 Scholze, Sebastian 1984 M 20 Panschwitz-Kuckau 1,78125
64 10 277 Schneider, Mirko 1974 M 30 Bernsdorf 1,781944444
65 1 221 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 M 12 Jonsbergwiesel 1,784027778
66 3 194 Kunath, Christian 1953 M 50 Oberlichtenau 1,785416667
67 9 169 Scholze, Michael 1968 M 35 Bautzen 1,817361111
68 14 296 Leutsch, Axel 1961 M 40 Jonsdorf 1,817361111
69 8 131 Tischer, Lothar 1959 M 45 SV "Aufbau" Deutschbaselitz 1,818055556
70 17 178 Klotzsch, Gaston 1980 M 20 Kamenz 1,820833333
71 2 150 Just, Felix 1992 M 12 SG Motor Freital 1,825
72 3 209 Tichy, Vaclav 1989 M 14 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 1,842361111
73 10 311 Gieseler, Volker 1967 M 35 LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 1,846527778
74 15 204 Schmidt, Matthias 1961 M 40 LG Kamenz 1,847222222
75 9 247 Hofmann, Fred 1959 M 45 LRV Hohenbocka 1,847916667
76 16 170 Dunger, Bernd 1963 M 40 Dresden 1,848611111
77 17 292 Steinbrecher, Hagen 1964 M 40 Bernsdorf 1,85
78 11 259 Drabant, Mario 1969 M 35 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 1,855555556
79 18 166 Duve, Jens 1984 M 20 Löwen Power Team 1,868055556
80 4 218 Schölzel, Gunter 1954 M 50 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 1,86875
81 18 240 Hilbenz, Roland 1960 M 40 Ottendorf-Okrilla 1,870138889
82 2 184 Stolle, Dirk 1985 M 18 TSV "Einheit" Kamenz 1,876388889
83 19 316 Fuhrmann, Olaf 1983 M 20 Fitness Center "Goldener Löwe" 1,876388889
84 3 298 Hieltscher, Gottfried 1941 M 60 SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf 1,888888889
85 19 224 Tittel, Lutz 1960 M 40 ESV Lok Kamenz 1,891666667
86 10 125 Gerlach, Frank 1958 M 45 Oppach 1,897222222
87 20 189 Dutzmann, Steffen 1964 M 40 SV Einheit Kamenz 1,902777778
88 12 162 Guhr, Jörg 1966 M 35 HV Haselbachtal Kamenz 1,927083333
89 11 210 Scholz, Thomas 1970 M 30 Kamenz 1,927777778
90 12 261 Dreier, Maik 1970 M 30 Burkau 1,927777778
91 11 188 Reuter, Dieter 1956 M 45 SV Einheit Kamenz 1,927777778
92 13 334 Wendland, Thomas 1971 M 30 Radeberg 1,9625
93 4 144 Weichelt, Manfred 1943 M 60 Wiesa 1,963194444
94 21 253 Leamitz, Gerd 1964 M 40 Kamenz 1,969444444
95 4 281 Scheffler, Peter 1990 M 14 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,983333333
96 5 135 Herzog, Gerd 1954 M 50 Oppach 1,986111111
97 14 225 Burkhardt, Jörn 1972 M 30 Schönteichen 1,986111111
98 22 235 Gruschka, Lutz 1961 M 40 Schönteichen 1,997222222
99 15 195 Zyka, Thomas 1972 M 30 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 2,002083333
100 1 203 Hantschak, Jürgen 1947 M 55 Go-In Kamenz 2,002777778
101 12 186 Alter, Christian 1957 M 45 TSV "Einheit" Kamenz 2,005555556
102 1 180 Büchner, Franziskus 1993 M 10 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,00625
103 13 241 Noack, Frank-Dieter 1957 M 45 Schwimmsportverein Hoyerswerda 2,006944444
104 2 265 Schindler, Hartmut 1945 M 55 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 2,011805556
105 14 200 Scherwenk, Achim 1956 M 45 Dresden 2,014583333
106 23 101 Wenzel, Steffen 1962 M 40 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,055555556
107 15 273 Hauenschild, Detlev 1959 M 45 Schönteichen 2,065972222
108 24 291 Lilge, Torsten 1964 M 40 ESV Lok Kamenz 2,08125
109 5 161 Guhr, Sebastian 1990 M 14 HV Haselbachtal Kamenz 2,081944444
110 20 269 Schäfer, Ralf 1983 M 20 Schönteichen 2,082638889
111 6 158 Wilhelm, Karl-Heinz 1951 M 50 Großkoschen 2,083333333
112 21 329 Bräuer, Lars 1981 M 20 OSSV Kamenz 2,088194444
113 16 104 Thomschke, Albrecht 1956 M 45 Schwebnitz 2,099305556
114 17 211 Heinze, Rüdiger 1959 M 45 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,1
115 3 275 Trixa, Marcus 1985 M 18 HLG Gersdorf 2,1625
116 13 183 Nickel, Uwe 1966 M 35 Biehla 2,177777778
117 3 302 Schwab, Florian 1991 M 12 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 2,202777778
118 14 242 Noack, Henry 1967 M 35 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 2,20625
119 2 335 Weist, Toni 1993 M 10 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 2,208333333
120 15 138 Wotschke, Jens 1969 M 35 Kamenz 2,24375
121 6 258 Böhme, Daniel 1990 M 14 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,245138889
122 5 177 Redetzky, Robert 1940 M 60 FHL Lausitz 2,245833333
123 4 257 Scherner, Martin 1988 M 16 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,245833333
124 5 256 Kliem, Dominic 1987 M 16 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,246527778
125 16 136 Schütz, Toralf 1974 M 30 Biehla 2,252083333
126 4 271 Frommberger, Tom 1991 M 12 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,285416667
127 25 315 Nebel, Bernd 1962 M 40 Doko- Team 2,3
128 16 145 Kuhnert, Markus 1968 M 35 Kamenz 2,302083333
129 26 118 Richter, Thomas 1964 M 40 Biehla 2,303472222
130 17 325 Reichert, Ingo 1972 M 30 Schönteichen 2,311111111
131 7 124 Weber, Wolfgang 1950 M 50 Biehla 2,31875
132 18 212 Brühl, Thomas 1957 M 45 Kamenz 2,321527778
133 17 126 Ristan, Jens 1965 M 35 Bautzen 2,323611111
134 8 307 Thomiczny, Joachim 1951 M 50 Wiednitz 2,354166667
135 22 173 Tischer, Denis 1978 M 20 Allianz Adler 2,354861111
136 27 171 Hanisch, André 1964 M 40 Blue-Eagles 2,363194444
137 18 172 Umbreit, Jens 1969 M 35 Blue-Eagles 2,363194444
138 6 232 Brache, Werner 1941 M 60 Gröditz 2,363888889
139 18 270 Friedrich, Michael 1972 M 30 Schönteichen 2,391666667
140 1 215 Noack, Wolfgang 1936 M 65 Schipkauer Kippenläufer 2,403472222
141 7 255 Prescher, Julian 1990 M 14 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,415277778
142 2 312 Rust, Heinz 1936 M 65 Hoyerswerda 2,488194444
143 19 167 Schütze, Carsten 1966 M 35 Fitness Center "Goldener Löwe" 0,043333333
144 20 130 Schuster, Ingo 1967 M 35 SSC Niederlausitz 0,044386574
145 23 332 Rudolph, Jörg 1975 M 20 Leutersdorf 0,045902778
146 5 208 Malik, Jiri(CZE) 1991 M 12 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 0,04744213
1 1 293 Marx, Christin 1964 W 40 TSV Dresden 1,575
2 1 288 Muschler, Liane 1950 W 50 SC DHfK Leipzig 1,61875
3 1 260 Dreier, Grit 1971 W 30 Burkau 1,706944444
4 1 231 Hamann, Simone 1966 W 35 Skiclub Springe 1,708333333
5 1 246 Schwager, Anne 1979 W 20 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1,734027778
6 2 228 Putzger, Simone 1961 W 40 TSV Dresden 1,769444444
7 1 230 Rickers, Marita 1958 W 45 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,783333333
8 3 266 Schwuchow, Romy 1962 W 40 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 1,799305556
9 2 191 Slotta, Vicky 1978 W 20 SG Oberlichtenau 1,813194444
10 2 151 Just, Katrin 1966 W 35 SG Motor Freital 1,818055556
11 2 193 Kunath, Marion 1958 W 45 SG Oberlichtenau 1,81875
12 4 217 Klatt, Kathrin 1963 W 40 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1,853472222
13 3 328 Petzold, Tina 1976 W 20 WSV Neptun Bautzen 1,863888889
14 3 121 Wels, Carola 1967 W 35 Oßling 1,945138889
15 4 239 Hähner, Veronika 1968 W 35 Großerkmannsdorf 1,956944444
16 4 227 Zichner, Julia 1980 W 20 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,974305556
17 5 263 Wünsche, Sabine 1964 W 40 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 1,989583333
18 5 122 Büchner, Carola 1966 W 35 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,003472222
19 2 192 Frommberger, Anke 1970 W 30 SG Oberlichtenau 2,004166667
20 1 233 Michael, Ingrid 1949 W 55 TSV Dresden 2,015972222
21 2 290 Petrusch, Angelika 1953 W 50 TSV Dresden 2,027777778
22 6 100 Wenzel, Birgit 1963 W 40 LG Hoyerswerda 2,027777778
23 1 110 Mittrach, Irene 1944 W 60 Go In Club Fitness 2,055555556
24 6 216 Freudenberg, Birgit 1965 W 35 LG Kamenz 2,067361111
25 3 116 Weber, Katrin 1973 W 30 WSG "Am Fließ" Cottbus 2,086111111
26 5 323 Kühne, Caroline 1981 W 20 SG Oberlichtenau 2,091666667
27 7 213 Thomschke, Ute 1962 W 40 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 2,092361111
28 1 202 Strosny, Dominique-Francoise 1987 W 16 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 2,100694444
29 1 181 Büchner, Marie-Louise 1991 W 12 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,101388889
30 7 109 Biastoch, Gabriele 1967 W 35 SG Großröhrsdorf 2,11875
31 2 223 Herbst, Gabriele 1949 W 55 Jonsbergwiesel 2,123611111
32 2 198 Skrivankova, Alzbeta(CZE) 1991 W 12 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 2,1375
33 1 199 Malikova´, Martina(CZE) 1990 W 14 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 2,154166667
34 6 159 Wilhelm, Mandy 1979 W 20 Großkoschen 2,154861111
35 4 318 Brossmann-Lottes, Sylke 1970 W 30 LG Wadenbeißer 2,160416667
36 8 313 Trautmann, Anke 1968 W 35 ARCW 2,161805556
37 8 222 Morgenstern, Heidemarie 1963 W 40 Jonsbergwiesel 2,165277778
38 9 182 Nickel, Ina 1969 W 35 Biehla 2,186111111
39 10 120 Boden, Judith 1967 W 35 Oßling 2,186805556
40 3 262 Brilke, Angelika 1957 W 45 BLV "Rot-Weiß 90" 2,20625
41 4 243 Richter, Gabriele 1959 W 45 Tri Team Senftenberg 2,216666667
42 1 154 Griesbach, Monika 1938 W 65 Sportgemeinschaft Leutersdorf 2,220138889
43 5 226 Oehl, Mandy 1971 W 30 Kamenz 2,247222222
44 9 314 Nebel, Sabine 1962 W 40 TSV Leppersdorf 2,298611111
45 6 146 Winzer, Doreen 1970 W 30 Fitness Center "Goldener Löwe" 2,3
46 1 149 Just, Maxi 1994 W 10 SG Motor Freital 2,311805556
47 10 165 Herzog, Kerstin 1964 W 40 Löwen Power Team 2,324305556
48 7 139 Scholze, Ute 1970 W 30 Kamenz 2,388888889
49 7 176 Pech, Katja 1979 W 20 Kesselsdorf 2,415972222
50 11 119 Sauer, Silke 1965 W 35 Biehla 2,433333333
51 11 272 Hauenschild, Maike 1964 W 40 Schönteichen 2,455555556
52 12 168 Scholze, Ina 1967 W 35 Bautzen 2,455555556
53 13 297 Leutsch, Bettina 1969 W 35 Jonsdorf 2,490972222
54 12 163 Schimera, Rita 1963 W 40 Löwen Power Team 2,49375
55 5 140 Tenne, Christine 1958 W 45 Kamenz 0,041689815
56 8 155 Schmidt, Marlene 1977 W 20 Neueibau 0,041747685
57 9 127 Perjak, Katrin 1975 W 20 Bautzen 0,043101852
58 10 309 Müller, Marlene 1978 W 20 Ruhland 0,044375
59 3 142 Tischer, Barbara 1950 W 50 TSV "Einheit" Kamenz 0,044548611
60 6 267 Müller, Marlies 1957 W 45 Land-SG Ehrenberg 0,045763889
61 14 305 Radke, Steffi 1966 W 35 Dohma 0,045856481
62 11 157 Katzer, Friederike 1981 W 20 Leutersdorf 0,045891204
63 13 219 Herzog-Dzikowski, Manuela 1964 W 40 Marathon Team Hoyerswerda 0,04775463