- > Ergebnisse 2005 (Lauf 9km gemischt)

 
pto pak Nr Name Ges AK Verein Zeit
1 1 861 Michalek, Michal(CZE) M 30 Sokol Melnik(CZE) 1,3
2 1 704 Zschorlich, Christian M 40 Königswarthaer SV 1,301389
3 2 644 König, Thomas M 40 Ski-und Laufverein 1990 Lößnitz 1,351389
4 1 598 Müller, Dietmar M 45 LG Asics Pirna 1,354861
5 1 807 Schulze, Marc M 20 TSV Dresden 1,377083
6 3 668 Ullrich, Horst M 40 Langebrück 1,388889
7 2 808 Berger, Jack M 20 Sportverein Elbland Coswig - Meißen 1,39375
8 1 512 Biastoch, Lutz M 35 SG Großröhrsdorf 1,395139
9 2 521 Herrmann, Matthias M 30 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,397917
10 3 645 Hennig, Mirko M 30 Ski-und Laufverein 1990 Lößnitz 1,413889
11 2 782 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen M 45 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,434028
12 3 946 Kiesslich, Mario M 45 SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 1,447917
13 3 957 Müller, Giso M 20 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,460417
14 2 827 Klapper, Andreas M 35 SV Kubschütz 1,479861
15 4 958 Make, Enrico M 20 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,483333
16 4 738 Morgenstern, Udo M 40 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 1,484722
17 4 707 Quaißer, Gunter M 45 Sport- u. Spielverein Heidenau 1,4875
18 5 629 Külper, Helmut M 45 TSV Dresden 1,491667
19 3 736 Lamm, Stefan M 35 Sport- u. Spielverein Heidenau 1,496528
20 5 948 Hense, Axel M 40 Dresden 1,500694
21 6 663 Uhlmann, Holger M 45 SG Oberlichtenau 1,507639
22 6 700 Knobloch, Jörg M 40 Seifhennersdorf 1,509722
23 4 716 Scholze, Michael M 35 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,511111
24 7 809 Kleider, Bernd M 45 TSV Dresden 1,514583
25 5 817 Pech, Marko M 20 SV Kubschütz 1,51875
26 1 944 Petzold, Reinhard M 50 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,529861
27 7 612 Kohnert, Bernd M 40 LG 'Bratwurst' Hoyerswerda 1,534028
28 6 713 Hofmann, Norman M 20 Chemnitz 1,536806
29 8 654 Flammiger, Lutz M 45 Ostsächsischer SV Zittau 1,538194
30 7 603 Pietsch, Nico M 20 Team Snoop Kamenz 1,539583
31 1 502 Retschke, Andreas M 18 HLG Gersdorf 1,542361
32 8 828 Lode, Michael M 20 www.teichlauf-zeisholz.de 1,54375
33 1 665 Hauptvogel, Erik M 16 SG Lokomotive Hainsberg 1,544444
34 9 897 Thomschke, Christian M 20 SG Oberlichtenau 1,545139
35 10 820 Thomas, Oliver M 20 TV Valtenberg 1,547917
36 8 649 Hentschel, Torsten M 40 HSG Turbine Zittau 1,549306
37 9 511 Tischer, Stefan M 45 SG Burghammer 1,55
38 10 723 Wilde, Andreas M 45 TV Valtenberg 1,563889
39 5 674 Junker, Guido M 35 Altes Lager (Jüderbog) 1,565278
40 11 748 Schwandt, Michael M 45 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 1,567361
41 6 743 Krömer, Michael M 35 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 1,569444
42 2 719 Weigold, Dieter M 50 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,570833
43 11 535 Müller, Mario M 20 Lauftreff Lausitz 1,572222
44 7 749 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe M 35 Plauen 1,572222
45 1 508 Trixa, Tommy M 14 HLG Gersdorf 1,574306
46 4 862 Bernard, Vladimir M 30 Sokol Melnik(CZE) 1,575
47 3 747 Scheller, Frank M 50 Hohburger Sportverein 1990 1,580556
48 9 608 Büchner, Markus M 40 TSV 'Einheit' Kamenz 1,581944
49 10 863 Hoffmann, Detlef M 40 SV Stahlwagen Spremberg 1,584722
50 12 593 Strobel, Andreas M 45 Aufbau-Mitte- Dresden 1,588194
51 13 515 Strecker, Steffen M 45 LSC Burghammer 1,591667
52 14 941 Wendt, Uwe M 45 Kamenzer Pistenstürmer 1,597222
53 8 622 Köhler, Torsten M 35 Team Intersport Timm 1,603472
54 5 964 Kosch, Thomas M 30 Sebnitz 1,606944
55 11 890 Vales, Henry M 40 LRV Hohenbocka 1,609028
56 12 721 Höntschel, Henry M 40 TTC Neukirch 1,611806
57 9 693 Kuehne, Sven M 35 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,613889
58 10 950 Burckhardt, Uwe M 35 Freital 1,615278
59 12 599 Müller, Daniel M 20 Land-SG Ehrenberg 1,616667
60 15 520 Mohr, Uwe M 45 Grün-Weiß Erkner 1,617361
61 2 539 Skrivanek, Jiri(CZE) M 16 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 1,61875
62 1 781 Bergmann, Dietmar M 60 Radeberger Sportverein 1,619444
63 13 775 Junghänel, Sven M 40 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,622222
64 2 951 Hofmann, Willi M 14 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1,622222
65 16 877 Richter, Harald M 45 Post SV Frankfurt 1,627083
66 4 552 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar M 50 BSG KSK Löbau-Zittau 1,629861
67 1 780 Melzer, Rüdiger M 65 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,631944
68 6 930 Kleditsch, Olaf M 30 Pro - Mx - Team 1,632639
69 17 633 Leupold, Ralf M 45 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 1,634722
70 13 718 Reinhard, Mirko M 20 SG Oberlichtenau 1,635417
71 7 923 Wiesner, Ralf M 30 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,639583
72 11 939 Kother, Jörg M 35 SV Traktor Burkau 1,640972
73 12 796 Gerber, Michael M 35 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 1,641667
74 13 843 Hoppenz, Torsten M 35 Forst 1,645139
75 2 779 Speer, Dieter M 60 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,645139
76 5 888 Krause, Frank M 50 Lomnitzer Sportverein 1,645833
77 1 567 Fernbach, Jörg M 55 Arnsdorf 1,652083
78 8 925 Sethmacher, Mike M 30 Meerwasseraquarianer Leutersdorf 1,659722
79 18 800 Zimmermann, Ralf-Peter M 45 Kletterverein Schmiedeberg 1,663889
80 14 784 Angermann, Jens M 40 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,666667
81 15 509 Trixa, Matthias M 40 HLG Gersdorf 1,670139
82 16 586 Ulbrich, Mario M 40 Aufbau-Mitte- Dresden 1,672917
83 14 794 Melchien, Lars M 20 SC DHfK Leipzig 1,675
84 17 583 Knobloch, Veit M 40 Bautzen 1,684722
85 3 560 Thorhauer, Eric M 16 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,690972
86 9 884 Müller, Marco M 30 LSG Asics Pirna 1,693056
87 15 953 Baumgärtel, Falk M 20 Sportverein Elbland Coswig - Meißen 1,694444
88 19 731 Guhr, Reimund M 45 SG Oberlichtenau 1,695833
89 16 692 Keuchel, Marcel M 20 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,697917
90 3 868 Hilger, Rainer M 60 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 1,698611
91 20 912 Litwiakow, Christian M 45 Schwimmsportverein Hoyerswerda 1,699306
92 21 572 Korch, Andree M 45 'Wochenkurier' 1,701389
93 18 659 Bartsch, Ronald M 40 Pließkowitz 1,702083
94 14 595 Guhr, Jörg M 35 Lauf-Triathlon-Team Kamenz 1,707639
95 17 505 Trixa, Marcus M 20 HLG Gersdorf 1,707639
96 15 571 Tuschmo, Stefan M 35 'Wochenkurier' 1,709028
97 4 529 Mittrach, Hans-Günther M 60 LG Kamenz 1,710417
98 6 903 Kirst, Frank M 50 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1,710417
99 16 519 Seidel, Mirko M 35 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,711111
100 3 739 Morgenstern, Stephan M 14 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 1,711806
101 7 584 Strosny, Wolfgang M 50 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,711806
102 19 926 Schäfer, Gerd M 40 SG Oberlichtenau 1,713889
103 22 962 Giebler, André M 45 Turn- u. Sportgemeinschaft Weinböhla 1,715972
104 2 834 Rentsch, Johannes M 55 SV Panschwitz 1,718056
105 8 783 Weidmann, Wolfgang M 50 Radclub 1898 Radeberg 1,729861
106 20 928 Zangemeister, Uwe M 40 SV 'Grün-Weiß' Elstra 1,733333
107 18 750 Schmidt, Reinhardt M 20 Laufszene-Dresden.de 1,734028
108 21 955 Berthold, Lutz M 40 Dokoteam Klotzsche 1,736111
109 19 853 Brenneisen, Falk M 20 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 1,736806
110 20 857 Marschner, Mario M 20 Kamenz 1,745139
111 21 703 Papritz, Sven M 20 Spielvereinigung Ebersbach 1,747222
112 22 918 Leutsch, Axel M 40 Jonsdorf 1,747917
113 17 874 Rätze, Henning M 35 Fußpilse Dresden 1,749306
114 2 825 Matthes, Stefan M 18 Ski-Club Kottmar Neugersdorf 1,752778
115 10 688 Dieterle, Sandro M 30 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,753472
116 11 880 Borstnitz, Frank M 30 SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 1,755556
117 3 812 Röhr, Egbert M 55 LG Asics Pirna 1,757639
118 23 650 Hilbenz, Roland M 45 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,758333
119 9 773 Petras, Laszlo M 50 Elbe-Marathon Dresden 1,7625
120 4 764 Kloß, Robert M 14 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1,765972
121 23 620 Nebel, Bernd M 40 Leppersdorf 1,767361
122 24 832 Schwarzer, Torsten M 40 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,768056
123 12 805 Darkow, Peter M 30 TSV 90 Neukirch 1,770139
124 18 664 Schneider, Timo M 35 Olbersdorf 1,770833
125 24 934 Hanfeld, Björn M 45 Seifhennersdorf 1,772222
126 5 872 Mühle, Robert M 14 LSG Asics Pirna 1,774306
127 22 910 Schaffrath, Marcel M 20 Lohnsdorf 1,774306
128 10 634 Rübsam, Dieter M 50 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 1,78125
129 25 630 Steinmüller, Thomas M 40 Aufbau-Mitte- Dresden 1,784722
130 19 785 Pabst, Olfo M 35 SG Oberlichtenau 1,784722
131 26 670 Ebermann, Uwe M 40 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,786806
132 20 652 Schippel, Dirk M 35 Biehla 1,788889
133 2 937 Naumann, Ingo M 65 SV Saxonia Dresden 1,800694
134 13 899 Körbes, Ansgar M 30 Dresdner Durchläufer 1,803472
135 21 818 Noack, Jörg M 35 Großdubrau 1,805556
136 27 920 Hauptmann, Jens M 40 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 1,807639
137 23 601 Oelmann, Ulf M 20 Team Snoop Kamenz 1,808333
138 28 898 Sedner, René M 40 Dresden 1,8125
139 22 570 Thomas, Ralf M 35 Neukirch 1,813194
140 25 797 Lahn, Dietmar M 45 Athletik-Club Sohland 1950 1,813194
141 3 597 Hass, Marcel M 18 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,813194
142 14 755 Schneider, Mirko M 30 Bernsdorf 1,820139
143 15 691 Grunewald, Enrico M 30 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,822222
144 4 729 Dietze, Sven M 18 SG Schönbach 1,827083
145 26 561 Thorhauer, Jörg M 45 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,829861
146 4 527 Butzek, Reinhard M 55 Rot Weiß Dabendorf 1,83125
147 11 587 Schäfer, Gerald M 50 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 1,833333
148 23 921 Seifert, Thomas M 35 HV Haselbachtal Kamenz 1,834028
149 27 845 Gerstenberger, Lutz M 45 SV Einheit Kamenz 1,836111
150 24 816 Helzel, Peter M 35 TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 1,8375
151 16 763 Grunwald, Daniel M 30 SV Bautzen 1,840972
152 12 810 Venus, Gunter M 50 TSV Dresden 1,844444
153 4 732 Guhr, Sebastian M 16 SG Oberlichtenau 1,85
154 29 947 Richter, Thomas M 40 Biehla 1,854861
155 30 604 Rading, Ralf M 40 Bernsdorf 1,857639
156 1 563 Trux, Patrick M 12 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 1,861806
157 31 752 Boehme, Thomas M 40 Höckendorf 1,863889
158 6 864 Boden, Patrick M 14 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,864583
159 32 517 Malcher, Stefan M 40 Dresdner Durchläufer 1,865278
160 17 802 Naumann, Frank M 30 Pulsnitz 1,870833
161 13 900 Rohloff, Bernd M 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1,875694
162 33 715 Boden, Ralf M 40 Kamenz-Jesau 1,876389
163 14 885 Rödel, Gerhard M 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1,88125
164 28 873 Hofmann, Rudolf M 45 KV Einwandfrei Dresden 1,881944
165 5 683 Hantschak, Jürgen M 55 Go-In Kamenz 1,884028
166 34 678 Gruschka, Lutz M 40 Schönteichen 1,8875
167 6 525 Huck, Hartmut M 55 Hoyerswerda 1,891667
168 7 712 Nönnig, Jürgen M 55 Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund 1,895833
169 7 596 Guhr, Sebastian M 14 Lauf-Triathlon-Team Kamenz 1,897222
170 29 876 Könen, Rainer M 45 Hoyerswerda 1,898611
171 25 803 Adelhöfer, Rigo M 35 Radeberg 1,902778
172 18 694 Röschter, Rico M 30 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,907639
173 19 911 Wache, Heiko M 30 Senftenberg 1,909722
174 35 624 Kommolk, Gerd M 40 Dresden 1,913194
175 36 573 Hergt, Uwe M 40 Heidenau 1,919444
176 5 760 Huhle, Dietmar M 60 SG Oberlichtenau 1,920833
177 30 814 Brettschneider, Peter M 45 Sebnitz 1,924306
178 20 840 Kothe, Christoph M 30 TV Valtenberg 1,925694
179 26 850 Dabow, Andreas M 35 Cottbus 1,928472
180 3 858 Schiepek, Dieter M 65 Kegelsportverein Heidenau 1,942361
181 8 821 Mannack, Sören M 14 Dresdner Durchläufer 1,953472
182 24 822 Saure, Tobias M 20 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,955556
183 37 790 Hänsel, Uwe M 40 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1,956944
184 25 727 Partusch, Rico M 20 SG Schönbach 1,959722
185 27 616 Kleinwächter, Torsten M 35 Görlitz 1,965278
186 38 615 Hempel, Michael M 40 Görlitz 1,965972
187 6 544 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning M 60 SG der Dresdner Bank AG in Dresden 1,967361
188 15 585 Arnold, Dieter M 50 SV 'Grün-Weiß' Elstra 1,968056
189 4 592 Willweber, Siegfried M 65 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 1,970139
190 28 717 Vesper, Frank M 35 Neugersdorf 1,979167
191 26 879 Krug, Robert M 20 SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla 1,981944
192 31 842 Gräfe, Jürgen M 45 Bautzen 1,982639
193 32 852 Langer, Lutz M 45 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1,983333
194 1 922 Paul, Wilhelm M 70 SSV Neustadt 1,985417
195 33 640 Noack, Frank-Dieter M 45 Schwimmsportverein Hoyerswerda 1,986111
196 34 514 Tischer, Lothar M 45 SV 'Aufbau' Deutschbaselitz 1,986806
197 39 889 Schmidt, Matthias M 40 LG Kamenz 1,991667
198 16 637 Weichelt, Dieter M 50 Dresden 1,992361
199 17 774 Schölzel, Gunter M 50 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 1,993056
200 40 546 Radke, Jens M 40 LG Asics Pirna 1,993056
201 29 753 Dreier, Maik M 35 SV Traktor Burkau 1,99375
202 35 696 Thomschke, Albrecht M 45 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 1,995139
203 41 666 Hauptvogel, Olaf M 40 SG Lokomotive Hainsberg 1,997222
204 18 531 Kunath, Christian M 50 Oberlichtenau 2,007639
205 7 894 Pakoßnick, Gernot M 60 FSG Bautzen 2,009028
206 30 929 Rösler, Thomas M 35 Schirgiswalde 2,015972
207 27 559 Mvoika, Miroslav(DEU) M 20 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 2,019444
208 36 798 Rößner, Stefan M 45 Skizunft Dresden 2,025
209 42 917 Lucas, Frank M 40 LG Deutschbaselitz 2,027083
210 37 837 Gräfe, Klaus M 45 LG Deutschbaselitz 2,029861
211 9 914 Böhme, Daniel M 14 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,03125
212 2 565 Weist, Toni M 12 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 2,035417
213 28 931 Bierhals, Danny M 20 Sparkassen SC Niederlausitz 2,036111
214 43 933 Diemer, Hauke M 40 Sparkassen SC Niederlausitz 2,038889
215 38 838 Reuter, Dieter M 45 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,040972
216 44 591 Mannack, Steffen M 40 Dresdner Durchläufer 2,046528
217 29 813 Brettschneider, Raik M 20 Dresden 2,049306
218 39 943 Thomschke, Klaus M 45 Schönbach (bei Schönteichen) 2,052083
219 19 881 Bräuer, Friedwald M 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 2,055556
220 8 908 Heinrich, Dietmar M 55 Sportverein Elbland Coswig - Meißen 2,059722
221 8 847 Rasch, Dieter M 60 'Prima Klima' Malschwitz 2,0625
222 40 963 Heintze, Wolfram M 45 LG TuS Weinböhla 2,063194
223 41 786 Mandel, Rudolf M 45 SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz 2,065278
224 30 961 Palme, Marcel M 20 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,070139
225 9 906 Richter, Eberhard M 55 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 2,075694
226 10 870 Lange, Jürgen M 55 Landesamt für Finanzen Dresden 2,077083
227 31 602 Pietsch, Lars M 20 Team Snoop Kamenz 2,077778
228 10 768 Langer, Patrick M 14 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2,080556
229 21 887 Gaens, Enrico M 30 Schirgiswalde 2,088194
230 22 841 Zyka, Thomas M 30 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 2,093056
231 9 892 Brüggemann, Peter M 60 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,106944
232 45 555 Wenzel, Steffen M 40 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,109722
233 11 734 Frommberger, Tom M 14 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,110417
234 31 617 Schuster, Ingo M 35 SSC Niederlausitz 2,118056
235 32 927 Poick, Arend M 35 Hoyerswerda 2,120139
236 32 660 Seidel, Marco M 20 Chemnitzer Laufverein MEGware 2,126389
237 46 658 Lilge, Torsten M 40 ESV Lok Kamenz 2,130556
238 12 913 Prescher, Julian M 14 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,1375
239 33 534 Tannhäuser, Frank M 20 Laufgruppe Weißkollm 2,142361
240 33 819 Matthes, Dirk M 35 Radibor 2,147917
241 47 849 Hänsch, Torsten M 40 Görlitz 2,159722
242 34 543 Jablonski, Stefan M 20 Laufgruppe Weißkollm 2,1625
243 42 757 Thomas, Michael M 45 TV Valtenberg 2,166667
244 13 954 Wels, Jonas M 14 Lieske 2,183333
245 11 936 Kummer, Wolfgang M 55 Siewisch Team 2,186806
246 43 904 Scherwenk, Achim M 45 Dresden 2,188889
247 34 671 Kutz, Stefan M 35 Weigsdorf- Köblitz 2,207639
248 35 566 Weist, Timo M 35 1.SV Leichtathletik Hoyerswerda 2,222917
249 23 680 Schütz, Toralf M 30 Druckerei Schütz Kamenz 2,223611
250 36 523 Nickel, Uwe M 35 Biehla 2,236111
251 5 916 Scherner, Martin M 16 Handball-Sport-Verein 1923 Pulsnitz 2,245833
252 48 932 Fortenbacher, Uwe M 40 Hoyerswerda 2,245833
253 20 636 Niese, Dieter M 50 Kamenz 2,247222
254 21 949 Deutschmann, Ulrich M 50 Kamenz 2,248611
255 24 956 Scheinert, Daniel M 30 Kamenz 2,250694
256 6 728 Dietze, Marco M 16 SG Schönbach 2,261806
257 25 574 Rudolph, Jörg M 30 Sportgemeinschaft Leutersdorf 2,26875
258 5 829 Melzer, Bernd M 65 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 2,275694
259 44 582 Heinze, Rüdiger M 45 SV Einheit Kamenz 2,283333
260 49 714 Standfuß, Tino M 40 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 2,285417
261 37 681 Wotschke, Jens M 35 Druckerei Schütz Kamenz 2,297222
262 12 605 Weber, Wolfgang M 55 Biehla 2,306944
263 22 938 Herrmann, Uwe M 50 Salzenforst 2,313889
264 35 959 Pfanne, Jan M 20 Dobeln 2,314583
265 45 594 Enger, Stephan M 45 Markersdorf 2,334722
266 36 542 Pfennig, Rico M 20 Laufgruppe Weißkollm 2,339583
267 38 536 Kunert, Marcus M 35 Kamenz 2,352778
268 37 952 Wermann, Frank M 20 Dresden 2,359028
269 14 866 Malik, Jiri(CZE) M 14 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 2,363194
270 6 833 Sinnatsch, Peter M 65 SSV Neustadt 2,398611
271 7 835 Wolf, Siegfried M 65 MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2,409722
272 50 702 Steinbrecher, Hagen M 40 Sportpark Poser 2,440278
273 39 846 Schütze, Carsten M 35 Fitness Center 'Goldener Löwe' 2,45625
274 38 765 Keul, Andre´ M 20 Land-SG Ehrenberg 2,486806
275 26 725 Friedrich, Michael M 30 SG Schönbach 0,042697
276 23 905 Kießling, Helmut M 50 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 0,044352
277 39 711 Runge, Matthias M 20 Pirna 0,044769
1 1 895 Lorenz, Madeleine W 20 Turn-u.Sportverein 1847 Buchholz 1,563889
2 1 580 Marx, Christin W 40 TSV Dresden 1,565278
3 1 793 Muschler, Liane W 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 1,5875
4 2 856 Kretzschmar, Birgit W 40 TSV Dresden 1,619444
5 3 789 Hänsel, Heike W 40 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1,622917
6 1 754 Dreier, Grit W 30 SV Traktor Burkau 1,7
7 4 627 Fötzsch, Sylke W 40 SBB Dresden 1,724306
8 2 648 Zichner, Julia W 20 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,761111
9 5 628 Röntzsch, Simone W 40 SG Oberlichtenau 1,781944
10 2 576 Haase, Diana W 30 TSV Dresden 1,798611
11 6 830 Klatt, Kathrin W 40 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,799306
12 1 551 Jochmann, Kerstin W 45 BSG KSK Löbau-Zittau 1,825
13 2 758 Thomas, Marina W 45 TV Valtenberg 1,828472
14 3 651 Rickers, Marita W 45 Sportfreunde Ottendorf 1,834722
15 1 815 Boden, Christine W 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1,838194
16 3 638 Hentschel, Manuela W 30 TSV Dresden 1,849306
17 1 588 Hofmann, Katrin W 35 TSV Dresden 1,861111
18 2 526 Butzek, Martina W 50 Rot Weiß Dabendorf 1,864583
19 2 744 Krömer, Ines W 35 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 1,865278
20 7 518 Zillich, Kerstin W 40 Dresdner Durchläufer 1,86875
21 4 673 Hänsel, Jana W 30 Dresdner Durchläufer 1,871528
22 3 836 Eiselt, Katrin W 20 LG Asics Pirna 1,873611
23 3 826 Klix, Claudia W 35 Ski-Club Kottmar Neugersdorf 1,877083
24 8 632 Leupold, Silvia W 40 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 1,879167
25 9 792 Wehner, Karin W 40 Ostsächs. Schwimmverein Kamenz 1,884722
26 4 581 Schröder, Liane W 45 TSV Dresden 1,888194
27 5 532 Kunath, Marion W 45 SG Oberlichtenau 1,890278
28 4 667 Ullrich, Kirsten W 35 Langebrück 1,890972
29 5 653 Wagner, Gundula W 35 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 1,896528
30 1 855 Kretzschmar, Sandra W 16 TSV Dresden 1,905556
31 6 577 Otto, Annett W 35 TSV Dresden 1,921528
32 10 924 Kotzur, Andrea W 40 Ski-Club-Sohland 1928 1,940278
33 11 669 Jesche, Tatjana W 40 Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund 1,942361
34 5 735 Lamm, Jana W 30 Sport- u. Spielverein Heidenau 1,943056
35 7 871 Schnabel, Peggy W 35 LSG Asics Pirna 1,95
36 4 756 Liehr, Henriette W 20 Radsportverein Bautzen 1,956944
37 3 787 Herrmann, Regina W 50 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1,964583
38 1 528 Mittrach, Irene W 60 LG Kamenz 2,002083
39 6 623 Reppe, Sylvia W 30 SG Oberlichtenau 2,004861
40 7 883 Ziegenbalg, Carola W 30 LSG Asics Pirna 2,014583
41 6 742 Schopinska, Ute W 45 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 2,016667
42 12 578 Hennig, Nadja W 40 TSV Dresden 2,019444
43 8 579 Anhalt, Kirsten W 30 TSV Dresden 2,024306
44 13 867 Helas, Mandy W 40 TSV Dresden 2,036111
45 14 501 Wünsche, Sabine W 40 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 2,041667
46 15 641 Renz, Tina W 40 SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 2,05
47 8 919 Hauptmann, Sylvia W 35 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau 2,052778
48 9 698 Wels, Carola W 35 Oßling 2,060417
49 2 901 Dubrau, Renate W 60 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 2,067361
50 16 621 Nebel, Sabine W 40 TSV Leppersdorf 2,096528
51 2 690 Dietrich, Nora W 16 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 2,102778
52 17 549 Müller, Kerstin W 40 LG Asics Pirna 2,104167
53 7 557 Hasselbauer, Regina W 45 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,104861
54 3 556 Kohnert, Ingrid W 60 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,104861
55 18 554 Wenzel, Birgit W 40 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,105556
56 4 558 Richter, Brunhilde W 50 Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 2,10625
57 3 767 Mey, Stefanie W 16 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2,10625
58 8 878 Richter, Kerstin-Martina W 45 Frankfurt (Oder) 2,111111
59 5 618 Müller, Marlen W 20 KRC Ruhland 2,111111
60 1 538 Malikova´, Martina(CZE) W 14 KOBRA Boletice Decin(CZE) 2,11875
61 6 776 Möwius, Fanny W 20 Dresdner Durchläufer 2,122917
62 7 662 Jähn, Susan W 20 Wüstenbander Heidelberggazellen 2,123611
63 10 643 Broßmann-Lottes, Sylke W 35 LG Wadenbeißer 2,127083
64 11 642 Trautmann, Anke W 35 LG Wadenbeißer 2,127083
65 12 609 Büchner, Carola W 35 TSV 'Einheit' Kamenz 2,128472
66 19 606 Tralles, Carmen W 40 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 2,129861
67 9 672 Lindner, Kerstin W 45 Weigsdorf- Köblitz 2,136111
68 2 741 Herbst, Gabriele W 55 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 2,136806
69 20 655 Flammiger, Steffi W 40 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 2,142361
70 13 791 Belger, Uta W 35 Ski-Club Kottmar Neugersdorf 2,144444
71 10 600 Müller, Marlies W 45 Land-SG Ehrenberg 2,145833
72 21 740 Morgenstern, Heidemarie W 40 Laufgruppe Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 2,149306
73 22 695 Thomschke, Ute W 40 Lauftreff Schwepnitz 2,150694
74 8 647 Schulz, Daniela W 20 Tri Team Senftenberg 2,163889
75 14 513 Biastoch, Gabriele W 35 SG Großröhrsdorf 2,165972
76 5 891 Niegoth, Marlies W 50 Radebeul 2,168056
77 23 909 Hentschel, Konstanze W 40 HSG Turbine Zittau 2,176389
78 2 766 Riedel, Katharina W 14 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2,182639
79 9 896 Kühne, Caroline W 20 SG Oberlichtenau 2,200694
80 15 537 Winzer, Doreen W 35 Fitness Center 'Goldener Löwe' 2,205556
81 16 848 Hänsch, Petra W 35 Görlitz 2,208333
82 24 675 Braniek, Heike W 40 Berg-und Teichläufer Biehla 2,215972
83 10 503 Richter, Nicole W 20 Dresden 2,225
84 17 504 Fleige, Petra W 35 Dresden 2,226389
85 9 619 Hiller, Katja W 30 Bautzener LV 'Rot-Weiß 90' 2,239583
86 11 646 Richter, Gabriele W 45 Tri Team Senftenberg 2,249306
87 25 882 Johne-Lange, Grit W 40 LSG Asics Pirna 2,254167
88 26 590 Mannack, Ramona W 40 Dresdner Durchläufer 2,265972
89 3 589 Mannack, Laura W 14 Dresdner Durchläufer 2,279167
90 18 865 Harig, Ines W 35 SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2,280556
91 27 737 Schubert, Sylvia W 40 Dresdner Durchläufer 2,286111
92 11 772 Söffel, Constanze W 20 Polizeisportverein Zittau 2,29375
93 12 687